Apuestas Deportivas by Miljugadas.com

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Eventos de hoy

1 x 2
Eventos de hoy
04:20 Ng, Kwan Yau - Feng, Shuo 2.2   1.55
04:30 Bayside United (W) - Alamein FC (W) 3.75 4.0 1.65
04:30 Kwun Tong - Tai Chung 3.05 4.5 1.75
04:30 Shatin - Wing Yee 4.0 4.75 1.53
04:30 Wong Tai Sin - Citizen 1.16 6.0 11.0
04:30 Kowloon City - Lucky Mile 3.05 4.5 1.75
04:30 St.george Illawarra - Nueva Zelanda Warriors 1.82 17.62 2.02
04:45 Afreeca Freecs - Longzhu 1.72   2.0
05:00 Elazigspor U19 - Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1.36 4.75 5.5
05:00 Gaziantep BB U19 - Sanliurfaspor U19 1.53 4.2 4.5
05:00 Kayserispor U19 - Hatayspor U19 1.62 3.75 4.2
05:00 Platanias Chanion U20 - Pas Giannina U20 1.3 4.5 7.5
05:00 Ipswich Knights - Queensland Lions 5.25 4.75 1.4
05:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 2.95 3.75 2.05
05:00 Moggill FC - Brisbane Knights 7.75 5.75 1.22
05:00 Acacia Ridge - Brisbane Wolves 2.4 4.0 2.2
05:00 MT Gravatt Hawks SC - Southside Eagles 2.75 4.5 1.88
05:00 North Pine - Universidad de Queensland 2.1 4.2 2.5
05:00 North Star - The Gap 2.2 4.2 2.35
05:00 Burrage, Jodie Anna - Wachaczyk Julia 3.0   1.31
05:00 Ianchuk Olga - Kolodziejova, Miriam 1.68   1.98
05:00 Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas - Jaloviec Marek 2.15   1.53
05:00 Maamoun Karim-Mohamed - Gengel, Marek 1.11   4.58
05:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moscú 7.56   1.05
05:10 Tang, Qianhui - Li, Yixuan 2.11   1.6
05:15 Toowong - Park Ridge FC 1.13 7.75 9.0
05:30 Blackwater Elite - Rain OR Shine Elasto Painters 3.52   1.25
05:30 SV Woergl - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.6 3.6 2.2
06:00 Rumanía Sub-19 Fem. - Azerbaijan Sub-19 (F) 1.28 5.0 7.5
06:00 Sancaktepe Belediye U19 - Kartalspor U19 2.2 3.4 2.7
06:00 SC Sand (W) - FFC Turbine Potsdam (Fem) 4.6 3.75 1.57
06:00 Borussia Monchengladbach (w) - SG Essen-Schonebeck (Fem) 11.0 6.0 1.16
06:00 Trnje - NK Samobor 1.57 4.0 4.6
06:00 FC Clinceni - Juventus Bucuresti 6.5 4.5 1.35
06:00 Paquet Chloe - Zavatska, Katarina 2.15   1.58
06:00 Suvrijn Jade - Gamiz Andrea 2.13   1.58
06:00 Nakagawa Naoki - Vandenbulcke Yannick 2.36   1.44
06:30 Rayo Vallecano Fem. - Espanyol Fem 1.75 3.6 3.75
06:30 Valencia CF (W) - Oiartzun Ke (W) 1.11 7.75 11.0
06:30 Condor Hamburg - Buxtehuder SV 1.62 4.2 3.75
06:30 Gakhov Ivan - Martí, Javier 2.22   1.49
07:00 Pasta Reggia Caserta - Reyer Venecia 2.05   1.68
07:00 Cáceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad - Saenz Horeca Araberri Basket 1.56   2.32
07:00 Air-India - Kenkre FC 1.62 3.75 4.2
07:00 Getafe - CD Lugo 1.75 3.35 4.6
07:00 Celta de Vigo B - Ponferradina 1.72 3.15 4.5
07:00 S.S.Reyes - UD Logrones 2.15 2.875 3.25
07:00 AE Prat - Alcoyano 3.3 2.875 2.15
07:00 Ebro - Hércules 2.5 2.8 2.75
07:00 L'Hospitalet - At Baleares 2.35 2.875 2.875
07:00 Unio Esportiva De Lleida - Mallorca B 1.53 3.3 6.0
07:00 Extremadura - Melilla 2.1 2.75 3.6
07:00 Marbella - Cartagena FC 2.7 2.875 2.5
07:00 Atletico Madrid (w) - Athletic Bilbao (Fem) 1.42 4.2 5.75
07:00 Barcelona (fem) - Sporting Huelva (fem) 1.11 8.5 10.0
07:00 CD Santa Teresa (W) - Zaragoza CFF (W) 1.75 3.75 3.5
07:00 Real Sociedad (Fem) - Fundacion Albacete (W) 1.33 4.6 6.5
07:00 Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor 2.1 3.1 3.2
07:00 Bordeaux (W) - FC Metz-Algrange (W) 1.8 3.6 3.5
07:00 Fk Sibir - FC Sokol Saratov 1.88 2.95 4.0
07:00 Gornik Zabrze U19 - MKS Pogon Szczecin U19 4.6 4.2 1.47
07:00 UKP Zielona Gora U19 - Warta Poznan U19 2.3 3.35 2.45
07:00 Fisiomedia Manacor - FC Barcelona 4.16 4.24 1.55
07:00 Yozgat Bozok Sk - Zagnos Erkek Hentbol Sk 2.2 5.0 2.4
07:00 De Bernardi Clothilde - Marcinkevica Diana 2.63   1.39
07:00 Frech Magdalena - Ozgen PEMRA 1.45   2.43
07:00 Morderger Yana - Zaja Anna 3.58   1.22
07:00 Potenza Picena - SOL Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 1.37   2.83
07:07 Chinese Taipei - Turkmenistán 3.3 3.25 1.97
07:15 Palencia - Cultural Leonesa 4.5 3.2 1.72
07:15 Sd Gernika - Toledo 2.65 2.8 2.6
07:15 Kaucuk Opava - FC Brno 2.95 3.15 2.15
07:30 FC Barcelona - Morabanc Andorra 1.18   4.54
07:30 Real Betis Energia Plus - Fiatc Joventut 1.45   2.62
07:30 Ucam Murcia - Iberostar Tenerife 2.14   1.66
07:30 Real Madrid - Bilbao Basket 1.05   8.29
07:30 Hellas Verona - Pisa 1.5 3.4 7.25
07:30 Mensajero - Sestao River 1.95 2.95 3.75
07:30 Pae Iraklis 1908 U20 - AEK Athens U20 2.8 3.35 2.15
07:30 Silkeborg Sub-19 - Esbjerg Sub-19 4.75 5.0 1.38
07:30 Rivas Futsal - Elpozo Murcia FS 6.95 5.98 1.24
07:30 Musialek Alexis - Denolly, Corentin 2.22   1.49
07:40 Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora 5.15   1.13
07:45 Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters - Talk N Text Tropang Texters 3.22   1.29
07:45 KT Rolster - Kongdoo Monster 1.06   7.5
08:00 Kaohsiung Truth - Alab Pilipinas 8.07   1.04
08:00 Van Gerwen Michael - Reyes, Cristo 1.04   7.98
08:00 Endre IF - Taby FC Ibk 2.71 5.9 1.78
08:00 CSKA Moscú - Arsenal Tula 1.4 4.0 6.5
08:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - FC Vitebsk 2.55 3.0 2.55
08:00 Letonia Sub-21 - Bielorrusia Sub-21 2.875 3.05 2.35
08:00 Ankaragucu U19 - Anadolu Selcukspor U19 1.22 6.0 7.5
08:00 Pendikspor U19 - Inegolspor U19 2.3 3.5 2.5
08:00 Klub Kosovo - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5.5 5.0 1.35
08:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha (a) 2.15 3.1 3.0
08:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1.9 3.2 3.6
08:30 White Ian - Johnson Darren 1.37   2.8
08:30 Scunthorpe - Bradford 2.7 3.1 2.45
08:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde - VFB Auerbach 2.3 3.25 2.65
08:30 Deportivo Capiata (R) - Guarani (R) 2.2 4.0 2.4
loading...
show more